|
Our Book Catalogue
Artist Monographs - Last Names Starting with J
Al Jaffee. DeFuccio, Jerry. CLODS' LETTERS TO MAD. [SN17624M] $10
Al Jaffee. MAD FOLD THIS BOOK! [SN4531] $16 NY: Warner, 1997. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 48 fold-ins illustrations full size and in color; over 200 b&w illustrations; 262 fold-ins illustrations on the endpapers, wraps. VF. The first ever collection of Jaffee's Mad Fold-ins with before and after images in color as well as preliminary sketches, photos and commentary by the artist.
Al Jaffee. MAD'S VASTLY OVERRATED AL JAFFEE. [SN8215] $30 NY: Mad, 1976. 2nd. 4to (11-13"), 160pp, b&w, wraps. VG+ (cover crease, light shelfwear). A collection of Jaffee pieces from Mad magazine 1957-1976. Art by Jaffee, Wally Wood, Jack Davis.
Al Jaffee. MAD'S VASTLY OVERRATED AL JAFFEE. [SN9142] $20 NY: Mad, 1976. 3rd. 4to (11-13"), 160pp, b&w, wraps. VG (thumb creases on covers, light shelfwear).
Al Jaffee. MAD'S VASTLY OVERRATED AL JAFFEE. [SN23300] $30 NY: Mad, 1976. 1st. 4to (11-13”), 160pp, b&w, wraps. VG+ (mild thumb creases on covers, light shelfwear). A collection of Jaffee pieces from Mad magazine 1957-1976. Many both pieces written & illustrated by Jaffee as well as Jaffee-written pieces illustrated by Wally Wood, Frank Kelly Freas, Mort Drucker, Jack Davis, Paul Coker, Bob Clarke, and Sergio Aragones. Snappy Answers to Stupid Questions. Hawks & Doves. Fold-ins. Mad inventions. And much more.
Bill James. COMMUNICATION ARTS V24, #2 (#155). [SN14339] $10 May 1984. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 120pp, color and b&w, wraps. NF. Portfolios: illustrator Bill James, a 16-page gallery of trademarks. One Robert Peak gallery illustration.
Francis Lee Jaques. Luce, Donald & Laura Andrews. FRANCIS LEE JAQUES ARTIST-NATURALIST. [SN5022] $25 Minneapolis: University of Minnesota Press, 1982. 1st. 4to (11-13"), x, 77pp, 18 color and 38 b&w illustrations, cloth. NF/VG (DJ edgeworn). Jaques was a painter and illustrator whose b&w drawings appeared in over 30 books and who painted many dioramas for the American Museum of Natural History in New York. An illustrated biography. Bibliography.
Francis Lee Jaques. Jaques, Florence Page. THE GEESE FLY HIGH. [SN9678] $45 Minneapolis: Univ of Minnesota, 1939. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), viii, 103pp, 23 full-page and 19 text illustrations, cloth. Fine/VG+ (DJ chipped). SIGNED by author & artist on the half-title page. Fantastic pen & ink illustrations by this painter and illustrator whose b&w drawings appeared in over 30 books and who painted many dioramas for the American Museum of Natural History in New York.
Jason. SSHHHH! [SN17376] $15 Seattle: Fantagraphics, 2002. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), 128pp, b&w, color wraps. VF. A wordless graphic novel.
Immigration Law Jakob Jensen. MY FIRST IMPERIAL ABC. [SN22345X] $20 privately published, 2007. 1st. Oblong 4to (11-13" wide), 60pp, color, pictorial boards. VF. SIGNED by the artist. "A satirical and shamelessly iconoclastic spoof on today's Orwellian propaganda-machine, this book, titled "'My First Imperial ABC', takes on everything from Activism to Zealotry in a humorous fashion, lampooning the dumbed-down so-called 'debate' of today's media-punditry. Camouflaged as a Children's First Book of ABC, it juxtaposes over-used, politically charged words with drawings, which the reader might well regard as anywhere from scathing to tragic/comic. So beware!" Jakob Jensen was an animator on The Prince of Egypt, The Road to El Dorado, Madagascar and Sharktale, Senior Supervising Animator on the title character, Sinbad, in Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas, Supervising Animator on both Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron and Flushed Away, and as Character Designer on Over the Hedge.
Daan Jippes. Lodewijk, Martin. LES AVENTURES DE BERNARD PRUDENCE: TEA FOR TWO. [SN22725] $60 France: Glenat, 1982. 1st French. 4to (11-13"), 48pp, color, pictorial boards. NF (slight wear). An early adventure strip by Jippes, an excellent artist best known for his Disney duck stories for Egmont. Originally published in 1973. Text in French.
Borough Johnson. THE TECHNIQUE OF PENCIL DRAWING. [SN3918] $145 London: Pitman, 1930. 1st. 4to (11-13"), xvi, 42pp of text, 46 tipped-in plates, 24 full-page b&w illustrations, cloth. VG+ (some foxing to edges, previous owner's name & address on FFEP). Beautiful pencil drawings.
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY. [SN4772] $75 NY: Holt, 1943. 1st. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 361pp, b&w, cloth. VG+ . The first Barnaby & Mr. O'Malley collection. "This collection introduces Mr. O'Malley to the Baxter family (although only Barnaby believes in his Fairy Godfather). Barnaby and O'Malley visit a child psychologist, appear on the radio, inadvertently undermine a test blackout and expose a "Hot Coffee Ring" (the action takes place during the Second World War, when coffee was rationed)."
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY. [SN16506] $40 NY: Holt, 1943. Later. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 361pp, b&w, cloth. VG+ (1944 gift inscription on FFEP). The first Barnaby & Mr. O'Malley collection.
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY. [SN4257] $15 Garden City, NY: Blue Ribbon, nd (c1943). Reprint. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 361pp, b&w, cloth. VG (bottom edge rubbed, light waterstains to spine & rear board).
Crocket Johnson. BARNABY. [SN21547] $30 NY: Dover, 1975. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), v, 137pp, b&w, wraps. NF. An unabridged reprint of the first Barnaby & Mr. O'Malley collection from 1943.
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY AND MR. O'MALLEY. [SN7009] $90 NY: Holt, 1944. 1st. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 328pp, b&w, cloth. VG/VG- PC DJ (corners rubbed w/boards showing, DJ chipped). The first and only printing of this title, a sequel to the previous year's Barnaby. Scarce. From the Crockett Johnson homepage: "With Mr. O'Malley's help, Barnaby's Victory Garden doesn't exactly flourish. They do, however, manage to foil an OPA hold-up and they meet a circus lion, Atlas (the "mental giant"), and Gorgon's father. The latter portion of the book chronicles Mr. O'Malley's run for congress, offering sly satire on electoral politics. "
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY AND MR. O'MALLEY. [SN16505] $50 NY: Holt, 1944. 1st. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 328pp, b&w, cloth. VG+ (spine ends rubbed). The first and only printing of this title. Scarce.
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY #2: MR. O'MALLEY AND THE HAUNTED HOUSE. [SN20403] $45 NY: Del Rey/Ballantine, 1985. 1st. 16mo (6-7"), 215pp, b&w, wraps. NF (diagonal crease to corner of front cover and 1/8 cut to edge of back cover o/w sharp & unread). From the Crockett Johnson homepage: "From just before the arrival of Gorgon (an episode found in Barnaby) to the visit with Rover (in Barnaby and Mr. O'Malley), this volume delivers stories from the two books published in the 1940s. But, since it reprints the original PM strips unedited, we are treated to adventures never before published in book form -such as Barnaby and Jane (and O'Malley) at Mrs. Krump's Kiddie Kamp. Also, there are some subtle textual and narrative variants: in Barnaby and Mr. O'Malley, Gus writes O'Malley's campaign biography; however, in Barnaby #2, it's foiling the "Hot Coffee Ring" that prompts O'Malley to want his biography written."
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY #2: MR. O'MALLEY AND THE HAUNTED HOUSE. [SN22346] $25 NY: Del Rey/Ballantine, 1985. 1st. 16mo (6-7"), 215pp, b&w, wraps. VG (bottom edge slightly water stained, only light wear). From the Crockett Johnson homepage: "From just before the arrival of Gorgon (an episode found in Barnaby) to the visit with Rover (in Barnaby and Mr. O'Malley), this volume delivers stories from the two books published in the 1940s. But, since it reprints the original PM strips unedited, we are treated to adventures never before published in book form -such as Barnaby and Jane (and O'Malley) at Mrs. Krump's Kiddie Kamp. Also, there are some subtle textual and narrative variants: in Barnaby and Mr. O'Malley, Gus writes O'Malley's campaign biography; however, in Barnaby #2, it's foiling the "Hot Coffee Ring" that prompts O'Malley to want his biography written."
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY #3: JACKEEN J.O'MALLEY FOR CONGRESS. [SN17675] $50 NY: Del Rey/Ballantine, 1985. 1st. 16mo (6-7"), 215pp, b&w, wraps. VG+ (mild shefwear). From the Crockett Johnson homepage: "After more (mis)adventures at Mrs. Krump's Kiddie Kamp (such as Mr. O'Malley attempting to teach the children to fly), everyone returns home. Although the tale of Mr. O'Malley's run for Congress appears in Barnaby and Mr. O'Malley, the earlier book does not include what happened next. Following his election to the House of Representatives, O'Malley is appointed to the Useless Papers Committee -but he spends very little time in Washington itself. In Johnson's deft satire of the Dies Committee, O'Malley forms the "O'Malley Committee" (consisting of himself, Gus, Barnaby, and Jane) to investigate Santa Claus. After Barnaby receives a Christmas gift of boxing gloves, boxing becomes popular at the Elves, Leprechauns, Gnomes and Little Men's Chowder & Marching Society: McSnoyd out-boxes O'Malley, and then Gus gets into training to challenge McSnoyd. During and following the "boxing" episode, absentee Congressman O'Malley finally makes an appearance in Washington and helps get the dam bill passed, making him a hero to the people of his district. Though Mr. Baxter's firm benefits from the bill, he still doesn't believe that Congressman O'Malley is Barnaby's Mr. O'Malley. So, O'Malley decides to write "a scholarly, authoritative, anthropological and sociological treatise on Pixies" in order to prove his existence to Barnaby's parents."
Crockett Johnson. BARNABY #5: MR. O'MALLEY, WIZARD OF WALL STREET. [SN9225] $150 NY: Del Rey/Ballantine, 1986. 1st. 16mo (6-7"), 217pp, b&w, wraps. Fine. From the Crockett Johnson homepage: "After helping (and hindering) the investigation into the stolen furs, O'Malley decides to produce his own soap opera -the "Grand Opera Soap Opera." Unable to find a sponsor, he decides to underwrite his own show by "going into trade." Soon, O'Malley Enterprises, Inc. is the talk of Wall Street; the story of the company's rise and fall deftly satirizes the speculative nature of the stock market. Jacob "Jake" Marley (formerly a businessman and presently a ghost) visits Gus during this episode. Next, Mr. Baxter takes Barnaby, Jane, and Gorgon on a picnic; while dad sleeps, Mr. O'Malley takes them to meet Emmy Lou Schwartz, "Licensed Witchcraft Practitioner, 98,413." Although she lives in a gingerbread house, she's never read Hansel and Gretel. So, Jane loans her copy to Emmy Lou. In the last episode of the book, Barnaby's Aunt Minerva (an author) comes to stay with the Baxters. Unlike Barnaby's parents, she finds Barnaby's references to O'Malley "utterly delightful." Though she doesn't meet the elusive Fairy Godfather, he -- with the help of printer's devil Shrdlu -- places his recipie in her newspaper column."
Crockett Johnson. HAROLD AT THE NORTH POLE. [SN5481] $10 NY: HarperCollins, 1957. Later. Small 8vo (7.5-8"), 48pp, two-color illustrations on every page, pictorial boards. VF/VF. A children's book featuring Harold and his purple crayon.
Crockett Johnson. HAROLD'S CIRCUS. [SN5325] $10
David Johnson. THE BREMEN TOWN MUSICIANS. [SN7247M] $22
Frank Tenney Johnson. McCracken, Harold. THE FRANK TENNEY JOHNSON BOOK. [SN23516] $100 NY: Doubleday, 1975. 1st. Folio (13” or taller), 207pp, 57 color and over 140 b&w illustrations, cloth. VF/NF. The primary monograph on this painter of the old West.
Stephen T. Johnson. CITY BY NUMBERS. [SN5521] $35 NY: Viking, 1998. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 24pp, color, pictorial boards. Fine/Fine. A children's counting book.
Lynn Johnston. A LOOK INSIDE...FOR BETTER OR WORSE. [SN4163] $12 Kansas City: Andrews & McMeel, 1989. 5th. 4to (11-13"), 256pp, 126 Sundays in color, b&w illustrations throughout, wraps. NF+. A tenth anniversary retrospective with a 50 page memoir by Johnston with previously unpublished art and family photos.
Lynn Johnston. MORE THAN A MONTH OF SUNDAYS. [SN8331M] $10 Kansas City: Andrews & McMeel, 1983. 1st. Oblong 4to (11-13" wide), 80pp, 79 Sundays in color, wraps. Fine.
Lynn Johnston. OUR SUNDAY BEST. [SN8330] $10 Kansas City: Andrews, McMeel & Parker, 1984. 1st. Oblong 4to (11-13" wide), 80pp, 79 Sundays in color, wraps. NF.
Lynn Johnston. THE LIVES BEHIND THE LINES...20 YEARS OF FOR BETTER OR WORSE. [SN7860] $10 Kansas City: Andrews & McMeel, 1999. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 213pp, color and b&w illustrations, wraps. VF. A 20th anniversary retrospective with a book-length memoir by Johnston.
Lynn Johnston. THINGS ARE LOOKING UP.... [SN17367] $20 Kansas City: Andrews & McMeel, 1992. 1st. Square 8vo (8-9"), 128pp, b&w, wraps. VF. SIGNED by the artist with a drawing. "A For Better or For Worse Collection."
Allen Jones. SHEER MAGIC. [SN19820] $25 London: Thames & Hudson, 1979. 1st. 4to (11-13”), 144pp, 110 color plates, wraps. Fine. British pop artist-illustrator of the 1960s & 70s. “introduction by Alan Bowness, text by Marco Livingstone, biography, exhibitions, works in collection, selected bibliography, supplementary illustrations, index. Illustrated throughout with color drawings by Alan Jones. Jones' work is generally regarded as the embodiment of British Pop. He is particularly known for his very striking female figures.”
Chuck Jones. CHUCK AMUCK: THE LIFE AND TIMES OF AN ANIMATED CARTOONIST. [SN3782] $100 NY: Farrar Strauss Giroux, 1989. 2nd. Small 4to (9-11"), 304pp, 8pp color section, b&w illustrations on every page, cloth. VF/VF. SIGNED on the half-title. The life story of the Warner Bros. cartoon director, replete with drawings and anecdotes.
Chuck Jones. Kenner, Hugh. CHUCK JONES: A FLURRY OF DRAWINGS. [SN4658] $15 Berkeley: University of California Press, 1994. 1st. 8vo (8-9"), xv, 115pp, b&w, cloth spine. VF/VF. A critical appreciation of the animation director's work.
Chuck Jones. DAFFY DUCK FOR PRESIDENT. [SN10714M] $20
Chuck Jones. MOWGLI'S BROTHERS. [SN7356] $25 Nashville, TN: Ideals, 1985. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 44pp, color, pictorial boards. NF w/o DJ as issued. A picture book of Jones' TV adaptation of Rudyard Kipling's Jungle Books.
Jeffrey Jones. Sickler, Roberta. A MOUNTAIN HARVEST COOKBOOK. [SN8190] $80 NY: Doubleday, 1985. 1st. 4to (11-13"), xiv, 226pp, 75 b&w text illustrations, color wraps. NF (flat, tight & unread). Jones contributes 75 pen & ink drawings of herbs, fruits & vegetables as well as a color cover to this natural foods cookbook.
Jeffrey Jones. Sickler, Roberta. A MOUNTAIN HARVEST COOKBOOK. [SN6705] $50 NY: Doubleday, 1985. 1st. 4to (11-13"), xiv, 226pp, 75 b&w text illustrations, color wraps. VG+ (flat, tight & unread, cover corner lightly creased).
Jeffrey Jones. AS A CHILD PORTFOLIO. [SN7024] $95 Colchester, CT: Black Lotus, 1980. 1st. Folio (14"x18"), 4 color plates in an illustrations folder, VF/NF folder. #13 of 1500 copies SIGNED by Jones. Four watercolors of young women.
Jeffrey Jones. IDYL POSTER SET. [SN22648] $350 TK II, 1973. 1st. 22" x 29" b&w, b&w, Fine. A complete set of the five Idyl posters published in 1973. These are matted and shrink wrapped. Image area shown in the matte is 19 1/2 x 26 1/2, and full matte size is 24 x 31. Jones' beautiful Idyl pages from National Lampoon crisply reproduced in a huge format. Very scarce.
Jeffrey Jones. WEB OF HORROR #2. [SN4905] $45 February 1970. 1st. 4to (11-13”), 52pp, wraps. VG+. Signed by Jeff Jones and Berni Wrightson, Inscribed and dated April 12, 1976 by Mike Kaluta. "America's Nightmare Magazine" by publisher Robert C. Sproul. Bonus cover on the back: no blurbs. "Detach for framing and add to your Web of Horror Art Collection!"
Jeffrey Jones. WITCHCRAFT & SORCERY #10. [SN1746] $10 1974. 4to (11-13”), 38pp, wraps. VG+. Newsprint yellowing o/w nice flat copy. Jeff Jones color cover and very nice B&W interior illustration of a black cat.
Jeffrey Jones. JEFFREY JONES 1998 EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS CALENDAR. [SN4760] $50 Pittsburgh, PA: FPG, 1997. 1st. Square 4to (11-13"), 24pp, 12 full-page color , 1 b&w illustration, 2 photos , wraps. Fine (lower tips bumped). SIGNED by the artist.
Jeffrey Jones. Jones, Jeffrey & George Pratt. JEFFREY JONES SKETCHBOOK. [SN7383] $75 Lebanon, NJ: Vanguard, 2000. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), iv, 124pp, 2 color and about 216 b&w illustrations, leatherette. VF/VF. SIGNED by Jones with a sketch of a crow. The hardcover edition with 16 extra pages of illustrations. Jones drew a sketch of a crow in this copy for us.
Jeffrey Jones. Jones, Jeffrey & George Pratt. JEFFREY JONES SKETCHBOOK. [SN7328] $35 Lebanon, NJ: Vanguard, 2000. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), iv, 108pp, 2 color and about 200 b&w illustrations, wraps. Fine. Signed by Jones with a sketch of a crane. Jones drew a sketch of a crane in this copy for us.
Jeffrey Jones. Swann, Thomas Burnett. QUEENS WALK IN THE DUST. [SN16495M] $30 Forest Park, GA: Heritage Press, 1977. 1st. 8vo (8-9"), 141pp, 4 color and 4 monochrome plates, 1 b&w illustration, 1 photo, illustrated endpapers, cloth. Fine/Fine clear DJ. One of 2000 numbered copies. An illustrated novel. Beautiful mature paintings by Jones in his Wyeth period.
Jeffrey Jones. WORLD WITHOUT END PORTFOLIO. [SN3510M] $15 Brooklyn: Sal Quartuccio, 1980. 1st. Folio (13" or taller), 4 11" x 14" color plates in a B&W illustrated envelope, VF in a VG envelope. Unsigned. Four watercolors of women. Some nudity.
Jeffrey Jones. YESTERDAY'S LILY. [SN23017] $90 Holland: Dragon's Dream, 1980. 1st. 4to (11-13”), 80pp, 55 color and 81 b&w illustrations, wraps. NF (slightest shelfwear, very tight & clean). This companion volume to Idyl focuses on Jones' color work. It reproduces many of his art prints and paperback covers. Most of the paintings are from his Wyeth-influenced period.
Jeffrey Jones. YESTERDAY'S LILY. [SN21907M] $75 Holland: Dragon's Dream, 1980. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 80pp, 55 color and 81 b&w illustrations, wraps. VG+ (light cover crease, corners very lightly worn, flat & clean). This companion volume to Idyl focuses on Jones' color work. It reproduces many of his art prints and paperback covers. Most of the paintings are from his Wyeth-influenced period.
Peter Jones. SOLAR WIND. [SN6967] $20 NY: Perigee, 1980. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 92pp, 108 color and 10 b&w illustrations, wraps. VG+ (corners slightly rubbed). Alien creatures, vehicles & landscapes.
Peter Jones. SOLAR WIND. [SN19133] $20 NY: Perigee, 1980. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 92pp, 108 color and 10 b&w illustrations, wraps. NF (corners slightly rubbed). Alien creatures, vehicles & landscapes.
Kelley Jones & John Beatty. Moench, Doug. BATMAN: BLOODSTORM. [SN1752] $15 NY: DC Comics, 1994. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), 96pp, color, leatherette. VF/VF. Batman is a vampire in this original Elseworlds graphic novel.
Kelley Jones & John Beatty. Moench, Doug. BATMAN: CRIMSON MIST. [SN16150] $45 NY: DC Comics, 1999. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), color, leatherette. VF/VF. Warmly INSCRIBED & dated 12/98 by Beatty with a large drawing of a vampire Batman. A sequel to Bloodstorm. Batman is a vampire in this original Elseworlds graphic novel.
Jean-Francois Jonvelle. BIS JONVELLE. [SN19095] $25 Koln, Germany: Konemann, 1997. 1st thus. 4to (11-13"), 96pp, b&w, cloth. VF/VF. A collection of Jonvelle's erotic photography. All text in both English and German.
William Joyce. A DAY WITH WILBUR ROBINSON. [SN1754] $ NY: Harper & Row, 1990. 1st. Small square 4to (9-11"), 32pp, 15 color illustrations, cloth spine. Remainder mark on bottom edge o/w VF/VF. A children's picture book. Made into a Disney animated feature.
William Joyce. BENTLEY & EGG. [SN8108] $35 NY: Harper & Row, 1992. 1st. Oblong 4to (11-13" wide), 32pp, 18 color illustrations, cloth spine. VF/Fine. A lovely children's picture book about fatherhood.
William Joyce. MOTHER GOOSE. [SN17431] $25 NY: Random House, 1984. Later. 4to (11-13"), 22pp, color, pictorial boards. Fine w/o DJ as issued. An early Joyce title.
William Joyce. Manes, Stephen. SOME OF THE ADVENTURES OF RHODE ISLAND RED. [SN8096] $40 NY: Lippincott, 1990. 1st. 8vo (8-9"), 117pp, color cover and 8 b&w illustrations, cloth spine. Fine/Fine. A children's book.
William Joyce. Manes, Stephen. SOME OF THE ADVENTURES OF RHODE ISLAND RED. [SN16281] $25 NY: Lippincott, 1990. 1st. 8vo (8-9"), 117pp, color cover and 8 b&w illustrations, cloth spine. NF/Fine (one interior page wrinkled o/w Fine). A children's book.
William Juhre. Burroughs, Edgar Rice. THE ILLUSTRATED TARZAN BOOKS #23 "TARZAN UNDER FIRE". [SN12728] $25 Kansas City, MO: House of Greystoke, 1968. 1st. Small 4to (9-11"), 96pp, 336 b&w panels, wraps. NF (edges slightly soiled o/w Fine--flat, tight & clean). A reprinting of the Whitman book, Tarzan & the Tarzan Twins with Jad-Bal-Ja, the Golden Lion." Comic strip format similar to Hal Foster's Tarzan Sunday.
Andre Juillard. ENTRACTE JUILLARD. [SN23194X] $125 Paris: Galerie Daniel Maghen , 2006. 2nd. 4to (11-13”), 432pp, color, cloth spine, pictorial boards. VF. An autobiography in images.
Joe Jusko. JOE JUSKO'S ART OF EDGAR RICE BURROUGHS. [SN1759] $20 Pittsburgh,PA: FPG, 1996. 1st. 4to (11-13"), 128pp, over 125 color illustrations, wraps. VF.
End of Artist Monographs - Last Names Starting with J |